search
Sök
menu
Meny

Arbetslagen på Dalviksskolan

Personal i de olika arbetslagen läsåret 2017/2018

F-1 Eken

Telefon 036-10 61 98
Elisabeth Almlöw
Eva Kruse 
Matilda Hartvigsson                                                                                                                                      Linda Seebergs  Ludwig Randau                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                  

F-1 Linden

Telefon 036-10 61 66
Stina Jerdmyr
Christina Rosén
Oskar Norrby
Maja Falk

F - 1 Lönnen

Telefon 036-10 61 69
Emma Unosson
Ylva Dahl 
Jessica Hansson
Linda  Petersson
                                                                                                                                         Ghattas Mirza

Årskurs 2

Anna Isidorsson, Ewa Landén, Lina Gunnnesson, Lovisa Hessel, Marie Flender, Maria Johansson, Filip Ljungdahl

Årskurs 3                                                                                                    

Marie Miller, Linda Warolin, Lovisa Hessel, Anne Ingvarsdotter, Hanna Magnusson, Olle Blomqvist.

Årskurs 4

Telefon 036-10 28 27
Agnes Landström, Martina Nodbrant, Louise Edström, Kennert Johansson, Maria Aspegren, Aram Taha.                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Årskurs 5

Telefon 036-102827
Amanda Lübking, Carina Kindh, Vivianne Lindh, Marie Purola, Kristina Haage - Ekelund

Årskurs 6

Telefon 036-102827
Helena Lind, Anna Svensson, Vivianne Lindh

Förberedelseklass - Boken

Maria Grubbström och Birgitta Klänge

Praktiskt estetiska-lärare

Magnus Carlsson - Idrott
Kenneth Johansson - Idrott
Maikel Solaas - Musik
Solveig Eidering - Textilslöjd
Christian Petersson - Träslöjd